1. |
Lukáš Bednář |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 9 |
20 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
37 |
01:30 |
4 |
0 |
2. |
Lukáš Vinter |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 7 |
23 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
35 |
03:00 |
3 |
0 |
3. |
Jiří Piluša |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
37 |
09:00 |
3 |
0 |
4. |
Filip Hrbatý |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 7 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
22 |
00:00 |
2 |
0 |
5. |
Tomáš Ministr |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
6. |
Tomáš Müller |
HC Boskovice B | U | 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Erik Kohút |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Radek Nevřela |
HC Boskovice B | U | 6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Tomáš Krupa |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
10. |
Martin Červenka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
00:00 |
1 |
1 |
11. |
Bronislav Čápek |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 6 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
12. |
Lukáš Šmíd |
HC Boskovice B | U | 6 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
13. |
Jaromír Krčma |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | U | 7 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
14. |
David Petura |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 8 |
12 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
19 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Vojtěch Kuba |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 8 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
20 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
16. |
Marek Papp |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
19 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
17. |
Roman Krčma |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | U | 9 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
18. |
Martin Vávra |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 9 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
19. |
Tomáš Školoud |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 9 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
20. |
Michal Gabriška |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 9 |
23 |
12 |
2 |
14 |
37 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
21. |
Aleš Gärtner |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Vlastimil Oharek |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Milan Merta |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Rauš David |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Lukáš Ošlejšek |
HC Boskovice B | O | 1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Karel Plášek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Jakub Schejbal |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Matyáš Vondrák |
HC Boskovice B | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Jaroslav Hanzlík |
IHC Bears Hranice | P | 2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Jaroslav Hampel |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Jan Hasoň |
HC Boskovice B | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Matouš Jurčo |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | P | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Dominik Špička |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Denis Pospíšil |
HC Boskovice B | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Jakub Lehečka |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
36. |
David Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Lukáš Luňák |
IHC Bears Hranice | P | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Marek Antal |
HC Boskovice B | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Kamil Skácel |
HC Boskovice B | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Erik Christov |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Martin Dvořáček |
HC Boskovice B | O | 3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Tomáš Pilát |
HC Boskovice B | O | 3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Andreas Jajcay |
HC Lvi Břeclav | P | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Martin Šťastný |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Patrik Kolovratník |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | U | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Dominik Mašíček |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Jan Malíř |
HC Boskovice B | O | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Daniel Indrák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
David Štastný |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Tomáš Zdráhal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |