1. |
Tomáš Václavík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 8 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
14:30 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Martin Galetka |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11:30 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Ondřej Lechner |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 6 |
4 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
20 |
10:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Jiří Goiš |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
10:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Jiří Piluša |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
21 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
37 |
09:00 |
3 |
0 |
6. |
Roman Krejčí |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | O | 9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Patrik Kolovratník |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | U | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Martin Šťastný |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Filip Vyvijal |
Kings V. Meziříčí | P | 9 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
24 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Matouš Jurčo |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | P | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Jaroslav Adolf |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | P | 5 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
David Podepřel |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 6 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Robert Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Martin Ferenc |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Martin Válek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 8 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
04:30 |
0 |
1 |
16. |
Roman Valášek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
David Blaheta |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 9 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
16 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Jan Malíř |
HC Boskovice B | O | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
David Šimanský |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Adam Drdla |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Daniel Trombík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
22. |
Marek Pilát |
HC Boskovice B | U | 5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Ondřej Kopečný |
IHC Bears Hranice | P | 7 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
24 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Tomáš Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 7 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Tomáš Ministr |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
26. |
Tomáš Okleštěk |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 7 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
18 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Martin Piecha |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
12 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Jakub Černocký |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 7 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
03:00 |
0 |
2 |
29. |
Josef Vašták |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | U | 7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Michal Vymětalík |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Lukáš Vinter |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 7 |
23 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
35 |
03:00 |
3 |
0 |
32. |
Tomáš Novák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
19 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Aleš Kuča |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
34. |
Josef Fojtík |
Kings V. Meziříčí | U | 8 |
20 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
29 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Radim Lenkovič |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 8 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
15 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Marek Schuster |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Michal Bártek |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | P | 9 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Marek Papp |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
19 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
39. |
Marek Bartuzal |
Tajfun V. Meziříčí | O | 9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Vlastimil Oharek |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Jaroslav Hampel |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Jan Hasoň |
HC Boskovice B | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
David Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Tomáš Pilát |
HC Boskovice B | O | 3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Andreas Jajcay |
HC Lvi Břeclav | P | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Dominik Mašíček |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Daniel Indrák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
David Štastný |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Jiří Šmahel |
HC Boskovice B | U | 4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
50. |
Patrik Kleinar |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |