Statistiky hráčů soutěže Starší žáci 2018 sk. západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. David Svoboda SK ČernošiceU16 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
2. Adam Němec SK ČernošiceO16 2 3 0 3 5 08:00 0 0
3. Matouš Havlík SK ČernošiceO15 0 2 1 3 3 02:00 0 0
4. Filip Šimek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 13 8 1 9 22 04:00 0 0
5. Tomáš Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 4 6 0 6 10 12:00 2 0
6. Pavel Račko IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 5 7 1 8 13 04:00 0 0
7. Matěj Strnádek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO14 9 7 2 9 18 08:00 1 1
8. Tadeáš Zajíc IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO14 9 7 0 7 16 30:00 0 0
9. Ondřej Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 4 7 1 8 12 02:00 0 0
10. František Formánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU13 25 9 0 9 34 14:00 1 0
11. Matyáš Macas Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO13 3 8 2 10 13 06:00 0 0
12. Tomáš Panchártek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO13 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 0 0
13. Adam Paleček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU13 13 8 0 8 21 02:00 1 0
14. Hynek Pressler SK ČernošiceU12 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
15. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoU12 15 16 2 18 33 02:00 1 2
16. Jan Lochovský HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 0 0
17. Martin Vitásek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 5 0 0 0 5 02:00 0 0
18. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO11 11 2 0 2 13 02:00 0 0
19. Jan Helikar HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 1 4 4 8 9 00:00 0 0
20. Mikuláš Novotný SK ČernošiceO11 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
21. Lukáš Plos HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 15 11 0 11 26 18:00 5 0
22. Martin Adam IHC Čerti KladnoU11 9 3 4 7 16 04:00 2 0
23. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 16 18 1 19 35 00:00 1 0
24. Timotej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 5 6 7 13 18 00:00 0 0
25. Filip Sachr IHC Čerti KladnoO11 5 5 0 5 10 01:30 0 0
26. Jakub Uhlíř HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 12 6 2 8 20 04:00 1 0
27. Jakub Kuchař IHC Čerti KladnoU11 3 4 2 6 9 02:00 0 0
28. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Čerti KladnoU11 8 8 0 8 16 08:00 1 0
29. Jakub Kozák SK ČernošiceU10 5 3 0 3 8 04:00 0 0
30. Vojtěch Kubíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 5 5 0 5 10 00:00 0 0
31. Tomáš Voska SK ČernošiceO10 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
32. Patrik Landsmann Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 4 0 0 0 4 04:00 0 0
33. Matěj Jaroš IHC Čerti KladnoU10 4 3 2 5 9 00:00 0 0
34. Kryštof Valkoun Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 2 2 0 2 4 08:00 1 0
35. Ondřej Chabada Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 2 3 0 3 5 02:00 0 0
36. Michael Beňačka SK ČernošiceU10 9 1 0 1 10 04:00 1 0
37. Matyáš Stránský IHC Čerti KladnoO9 7 3 0 3 10 00:00 0 0
38. Miloš Karmazín IHC Čerti KladnoU9 10 5 0 5 15 04:00 2 0
39. Štěpán Kubata SK ČernošiceO9 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
40. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO9 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
41. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU8 2 1 1 2 4 02:00 0 0
42. Václav Rybář IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO8 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
43. Jakub Votoupal IHC Čerti KladnoU8 7 3 0 3 10 02:00 1 0
44. Filip Šimek IHC Čerti KladnoU8 9 8 1 9 18 00:00 0 1
45. Martina Vonková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 1 4 1 5 6 02:00 0 0
46. Štěpánka Kozlerová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU7 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 3 0
47. Petra Zelenková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU7 9 3 0 3 12 00:00 1 0
48. Nikola Garažiová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU7 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
49. Jiří Kočí IHC Čerti KladnoO7 6 5 2 7 13 00:00 1 0
50. Barbora Knotková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0