Statistiky hráčů soutěže Starší žáci 2018 sk. západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Martin Adam IHC Čerti KladnoU11 9 3 4 7 16 04:00 2 0
2. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 16 18 1 19 35 00:00 1 0
3. Timotej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 5 6 7 13 18 00:00 0 0
4. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoU12 15 16 2 18 33 02:00 1 2
5. Michael Beňačka SK ČernošiceU10 9 1 0 1 10 04:00 1 0
6. Vít Beran IHC Čerti KladnoU1 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
7. Veronika Bucifalová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
8. Valentýna Černá Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO5 1 5 0 5 6 00:00 0 0
9. Ondřej Chabada Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 2 3 0 3 5 02:00 0 0
10. Samuel Chrénka IHC Čerti KladnoU3 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
11. Matyáš Dyk IHC Čerti KladnoO4 0 1 1 2 2 00:00 0 0
12. Vladimír Dykas IHC Čerti KladnoO1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
13. Kateřina Flachsová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 0 0 1 1 1 02:00 0 0
14. František Formánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU13 25 9 0 9 34 14:00 1 0
15. Nikola Garažiová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU7 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
16. Kristýna Hájková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO4 4 2 1 3 7 00:00 1 0
17. Josef Halbych SK ČernošiceO6 2 2 0 2 4 02:00 0 0
18. Kristian Halbych SK ČernošiceU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
19. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP5 3 2 1 3 6 04:00 0 0
20. Oskar Hass IHC Čerti KladnoU3 7 2 1 3 10 00:00 1 0
21. Matouš Havlík SK ČernošiceO15 0 2 1 3 3 02:00 0 0
22. Jan Helikar HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 1 4 4 8 9 00:00 0 0
23. Ondřej Hlaváček SK ČernošiceU3 2 0 0 0 2 02:00 0 0
24. Tereza Horáková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽP7 12 2 1 3 15 02:00 0 0
25. Michaela Jančová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 2 4 0 4 6 00:00 0 0
26. Patrik Janura IHC Čerti KladnoU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
27. Matěj Jaroš IHC Čerti KladnoU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
28. Matěj Jaroš IHC Čerti KladnoU10 4 3 2 5 9 00:00 0 0
29. Miloš Karmazín IHC Čerti KladnoU9 10 5 0 5 15 04:00 2 0
30. Barbora Knotková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
31. Jiří Kočí IHC Čerti KladnoO7 6 5 2 7 13 00:00 1 0
32. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU8 2 1 1 2 4 02:00 0 0
33. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO11 11 2 0 2 13 02:00 0 0
34. Jakub Kozák SK ČernošiceU10 5 3 0 3 8 04:00 0 0
35. Štěpánka Kozlerová IHC Roller Storm Praha Ž-7 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 3 0
36. Petr Kratochvíl IHC Čerti KladnoO1 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
37. David Kříž SK ČernošiceU7 2 1 0 1 3 02:00 1 0
38. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO9 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
39. Matyáš Kryšpín SK ČernošiceU7 5 2 0 2 7 02:00 1 0
40. Martin Kubánek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO5 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
41. Štěpán Kubata SK ČernošiceO9 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
42. Vojtěch Kubíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 5 5 0 5 10 00:00 0 0
43. Lenka Kubisková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO5 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
44. Jakub Kuchař IHC Čerti KladnoU11 3 4 2 6 9 02:00 0 0
45. Matěj Kvasnička HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 1 0
46. Patrik Landsmann Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 4 0 0 0 4 04:00 0 0
47. Jan Lochovský HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 0 0
48. František Lorenc IHC Čerti KladnoU2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
49. Matyáš Macas Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO13 3 8 2 10 13 06:00 0 0
50. Vojtěch Mazur IHC Čerti KladnoO6 2 4 0 4 6 00:00 0 0