Statistiky hráčů soutěže Přípravka 2018 sk. východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Marek Mozr IHC Night Birds PřerovU12 39 11 1 12 51 00:00 2 4
2. Filip Koudela IHC Night Birds PřerovU12 27 11 0 11 38 08:00 6 0
3. Kryštof Dubrava IHC Uherský Brod O12 22 14 1 15 37 10:00 1 0
4. David Běták IHC Devils ZlínP9 18 5 0 5 23 02:00 1 1
5. Matyáš Šimon IHC Night Birds PřerovU12 14 9 0 9 23 02:00 0 0
6. Jiří Venený IHC Devils ZlínU10 12 8 0 8 20 00:00 0 0
7. Adam Šimek IHC Uherský Brod O12 15 4 0 4 19 02:00 0 0
8. Petr Čada HC BoskoviceU11 12 5 0 5 17 02:00 1 1
9. Tomáš Horenský IHC Uherský Brod U12 11 5 1 6 17 02:00 1 0
10. Adam Surý IHC Uherský Brod U9 10 5 0 5 15 02:00 3 1
11. Jakub Šmíd IHC Uherský Brod U11 10 5 0 5 15 02:00 2 1
12. Erik Janeba IHC Devils ZlínU10 8 3 1 4 12 04:00 1 0
13. Tomáš Kratochvíl IHC Night Birds PřerovU12 8 4 0 4 12 06:00 3 0
14. Šimon Veselský HC Lvi BřeclavU8 8 3 0 3 11 04:00 1 0
15. Matyáš Králík IHC Night Birds PřerovU9 6 5 0 5 11 08:00 1 0
16. Jáchym Kubečka IHC Devils ZlínO10 4 6 0 6 10 02:00 0 0
17. Daniel Pavliš IHC Devils ZlínU10 4 5 0 5 9 04:00 1 0
18. Marián Mojžíš IHC Uherský Brod U12 3 6 0 6 9 00:00 1 0
19. Matěj Ryšavý IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 6 2 0 2 8 00:00 0 0
20. Alexandr Paták IHC Devils ZlínU4 6 2 0 2 8 02:00 1 0
21. Filip Kaňa HC Lvi BřeclavO11 4 4 0 4 8 06:00 1 0
22. Jakub Šimoník IHC Uherský Brod O12 6 2 0 2 8 00:00 0 0
23. David Ambruz IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 0 7 0 7 7 02:00 0 0
24. Jakub Matula HC BoskoviceO8 5 2 0 2 7 08:00 0 0
25. Filip Němec IHC Night Birds PřerovU9 3 4 0 4 7 04:00 0 0
26. Jakub Helešic HC Lvi BřeclavU11 5 2 0 2 7 02:00 0 0
27. Jaroslav Rybka IHC Night Birds PřerovO6 4 2 0 2 6 02:00 0 0
28. Marek Šiška IHC Devils ZlínU9 2 4 0 4 6 02:00 1 0
29. Tomáš Kuběna HC BoskoviceU11 2 4 0 4 6 06:00 0 1
30. Daniel Viliš HC BoskoviceU8 5 0 0 0 5 16:00 0 0
31. Richard Bečka IHC Devils ZlínP10 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 3 0
32. Patrik Uhlík IHC Devils ZlínO10 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
33. Dominik Mlčák IHC Night Birds Přerov-12 0 5 0 5 5 00:00 0 0
34. Lukáš Mikuláček HC BoskoviceU6 1 3 0 3 4 04:00 0 0
35. Denis Kocman HC BoskoviceO8 2 2 0 2 4 02:00 1 0
36. Tadeáš Schmied IHC Devils ZlínP9 1 3 0 3 4 04:00 0 0
37. Samuel Vyroubal IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
38. Tomáš Slavkovský IHC Night Birds Přerov-6 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
39. Oskar Šmíd IHC Uherský Brod U8 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
40. Jakub Chaloupka HC Lvi BřeclavU11 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
41. Matrin Kolář HC BoskoviceU11 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
42. Eda Hübner HC Lvi BřeclavU11 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 1 0
43. Tobiáš Krupka IHC Uherský Brod O12 1 2 0 2 3 06:00 0 0
44. Alex Nesrsta IHC Devils ZlínU3 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
45. David Juřek HC BoskoviceO5 2 0 0 0 2 04:00 0 0
46. Jan Valášek IHC Devils ZlínU6 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
47. Jakub Němec IHC Night Birds PřerovU6 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
48. Richard Hrančík IHC Devils ZlínU6 0 2 0 2 2 02:00 0 0
49. Michal Rytíř HC BoskoviceU8 2 0 0 0 2 08:00 0 0
50. Dorian Škrabola IHC Devils ZlínU3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0