Statistiky hráčů soutěže Přípravka 2018 sk. východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Erik Janeba IHC Devils ZlínU10 8 3 1 4 12 04:00 1 0
2. Kryštof Dubrava IHC Uherský Brod O12 22 14 1 15 37 10:00 1 0
3. Tomáš Horenský IHC Uherský Brod U12 11 5 1 6 17 02:00 1 0
4. Marek Mozr IHC Night Birds PřerovU12 39 11 1 12 51 00:00 2 4
5. Petr Vašíčka IHC Devils ZlínU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
6. Marian Bárta HC BoskoviceU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
7. Tobiáš Janek IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
8. Oliver Šesták IHC Uherský Brod O3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
9. David Ambruz IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 0 7 0 7 7 02:00 0 0
10. Ivan Šorban HC BoskoviceU3 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
11. Dorian Škrabola IHC Devils ZlínU3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
12. Matěj Ryšavý IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 6 2 0 2 8 00:00 0 0
13. Adam Pohanka HC Lvi BřeclavU3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
14. Jakub Suč IHC Uherský Brod U3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
15. Jakub Gracias HC BoskoviceU3 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
16. Alex Nesrsta IHC Devils ZlínU3 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
17. Samuel Vyroubal IHC Night Birds PřerovU3 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
18. Alexandr Paták IHC Devils ZlínU4 6 2 0 2 8 02:00 1 0
19. Adam Matula IHC Devils ZlínO4 0 1 0 1 1 02:00 0 0
20. Jan Vašíčka IHC Devils ZlínU4 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
21. Teodor Volek HC Lvi BřeclavU4 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
22. David Juřek HC BoskoviceO5 2 0 0 0 2 04:00 0 0
23. Jan Škubal IHC Uherský Brod U6 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
24. Jakub Němec IHC Night Birds PřerovU6 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
25. Richard Hrančík IHC Devils ZlínU6 0 2 0 2 2 02:00 0 0
26. Lukáš Mikuláček HC BoskoviceU6 1 3 0 3 4 04:00 0 0
27. Alex Duroň HC Lvi BřeclavU6 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
28. Jaroslav Rybka IHC Night Birds PřerovO6 4 2 0 2 6 02:00 0 0
29. Adam Juřek HC BoskoviceU6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
30. Jan Valášek IHC Devils ZlínU6 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
31. Tomáš Slavkovský IHC Night Birds PřerovU6 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
32. David Karlín HC Lvi BřeclavU7 1 0 0 0 1 16:00 0 0
33. Jakub Matula HC BoskoviceO8 5 2 0 2 7 08:00 0 0
34. Ondřej Čechman IHC Uherský Brod O8 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
35. Ondřej Malach HC BoskoviceO8 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
36. Michal Rytíř HC BoskoviceU8 2 0 0 0 2 08:00 0 0
37. Šimon Veselský HC Lvi BřeclavU8 8 3 0 3 11 04:00 1 0
38. Daniel Viliš HC BoskoviceU8 5 0 0 0 5 16:00 0 0
39. Oskar Šmíd IHC Uherský Brod U8 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
40. Dominik Meissner HC Lvi BřeclavU8 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
41. Denis Kocman HC BoskoviceO8 2 2 0 2 4 02:00 1 0
42. Filip Němec IHC Night Birds PřerovU9 3 4 0 4 7 04:00 0 0
43. Matyáš Králík IHC Night Birds PřerovU9 6 5 0 5 11 08:00 1 0
44. Adam Surý IHC Uherský Brod U9 10 5 0 5 15 02:00 3 1
45. David Běták IHC Devils ZlínP9 18 5 0 5 23 02:00 1 1
46. Marek Šiška IHC Devils ZlínU9 2 4 0 4 6 02:00 1 0
47. Tadeáš Schmied IHC Devils ZlínP9 1 3 0 3 4 04:00 0 0
48. Richard Bečka IHC Devils ZlínP10 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 3 0
49. Patrik Uhlík IHC Devils ZlínO10 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
50. Daniel Pavliš IHC Devils ZlínU10 4 5 0 5 9 04:00 1 0