Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat Extraliga
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Kafka | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 19 | 30 | 10 | 40 | 59 | 00:00 | 1 | 2 |
2. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 6 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 23 | 52 | 03:00 | 6 | 4 |
3. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Prague Rats | U | 9 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 34 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Pavel Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 21 | 35 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 45 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
6. | Dominik Hrachovina | Mission Roller Brno | U | 11 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 30 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Michal Šimo | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 14:00 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Prague Rats | O | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 28 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
9. | Mikuláš Zbořil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 11 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 07:30 | 1 | 1 |
10. | Michael Chvostek | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 11 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 11 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 05:30 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 7 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 04:30 | 1 | 1 |
14. | David Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 11 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 22 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jan Zahradníček | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 9 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 13:30 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 03:00 | 2 | 1 |
17. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 20:30 | 3 | 0 |
18. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | U | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 26:30 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 7 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
20. | Jan Kern | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Richard Kobylík | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 10 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 04:30 | 0 | 2 |
22. | Jakub Navrátil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Jaroslav Janeba | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 11 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 04:30 | 1 | 1 |
25. | Jan Sluštík | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Tomáš Sršeň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 11 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Robin Gebauer | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Karel Plášek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
29. | David Roupec | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
30. | Daniel Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Marek Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 9 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 07:30 | 2 | 0 |
32. | Daniel Gazda | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | O | 9 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
33. | Tomáš Pavlůsek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
34. | David Malík | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 11 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
35. | Milan Šiller | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | U | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jan Bartko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 8 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 01:30 | 3 | 3 |
37. | Filip Hrbatý | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
38. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 15:00 | 2 | 1 |
39. | David Sem | SK Černošice | O | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Petr Školoud | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 01:30 | 2 | 2 |
41. | Tomáš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
42. | Lukáš Bezděk | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 16:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Daniel Indrák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Adam Flok | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Michal Popelka | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | U | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Lukáš Kaukič | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 30:00 | 4 | 0 |
47. | Lubomír Vích | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
48. | David Bílý | HC Boskovice | O | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Jan Dufek | Mission Roller Brno | O | 10 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
50. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |