Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat Extraliga
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Kaukič | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 30:00 | 4 | 0 |
2. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | U | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 26:30 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Michal Venclík | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 20:30 | 3 | 0 |
5. | David Sedláček | Mission Roller Brno | U | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17:30 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Michal Šimo | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 14:00 | 1 | 0 |
7. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 13:00 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Jiří Hrdina | SK Černošice | U | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Radim Budil | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | U | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Jiří Nekvinda | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Filip Ohera | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
12. | Jiří Šmahel | HC Boskovice | U | 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Roman Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | U | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Filip Král | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Dominik Hrachovina | Mission Roller Brno | U | 11 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 30 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
17. | Tomáš Sršeň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 11 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 45 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
19. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 11 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 05:30 | 1 | 0 |
20. | Jan Veselý | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Ronald Wurm | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Jakub Strnad | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Jiří Černoch | SK Černošice | U | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Matěj Pröschl | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Adam Daron | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Robin Gebauer | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Lukáš Kastner | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 04:30 | 1 | 1 |
29. | Miroslav Dani | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
30. | Jan Kvapil | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Daniel Plitko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Michael Chvostek | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 11 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
33. | David Pavlůsek | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | U | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Jiří Kalla | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Oscar Flynn | IHC Prague Rats | U | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jan Merkl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
37. | Jakub Heralt | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Petr Hašek | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
39. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 6 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 23 | 52 | 03:00 | 6 | 4 |
40. | Aleš Petrus | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 7 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
42. | Michal Popelka | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | U | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Marek Göndör | Mission Roller Brno | U | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Lukáš Valášek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
45. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Prague Rats | U | 9 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 34 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
46. | Jan Hasoň | HC Boskovice | U | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Filip Palička | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 03:00 | 1 | 1 |
48. | František Kazlepka | Mission Roller Brno | U | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Jaroslav Janeba | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 11 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
50. | Jakub Navrátil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |