Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat Extraliga
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 6 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 23 | 52 | 03:00 | 6 | 4 |
2. | Lukáš Kaukič | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 30:00 | 4 | 0 |
3. | Juraj Jurík | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 01:30 | 3 | 0 |
4. | Jan Bartko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 8 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 01:30 | 3 | 3 |
5. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 20:30 | 3 | 0 |
6. | Jiří Brandejský | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 01:30 | 3 | 0 |
7. | Martin Fiala | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Patrik Koyš | SK Černošice | O | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
9. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 7 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
10. | Jiří Šmahel | HC Boskovice | U | 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Ondřej Stehlík | Mission Roller Brno | O | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Filip Hrbatý | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Marek Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 9 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 07:30 | 2 | 0 |
14. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 15:00 | 2 | 1 |
15. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 03:00 | 2 | 1 |
16. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Prague Rats | U | 9 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 34 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
17. | Petr Školoud | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 01:30 | 2 | 2 |
18. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Prague Rats | O | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 28 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
19. | Dominik Hrachovina | Mission Roller Brno | U | 11 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 30 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
20. | Pavel Strýček | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
21. | Robin Netušil | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
22. | Lubomír Korhoň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Jakub Strnad | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Pavel Würtherle | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Ondřej Volráb | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Jan Merkl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
27. | Jakub Kadlec | Mission Roller Brno | O | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
28. | Jiří Černoch | SK Černošice | U | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
29. | Jakub Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
30. | Matěj Pröschl | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 04:30 | 1 | 1 |
32. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | U | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 26:30 | 1 | 0 |
33. | Petr Hašek | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
34. | Michal Šimo | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 14:00 | 1 | 0 |
35. | Václav Klindera | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Jiří Drobný | Mission Roller Brno | U | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
37. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 7 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Karel Plášek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
39. | Jiří Paška | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
40. | David Roupec | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 8 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
41. | Michael Janota | IHC KANCI Uherský Brod | O | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
42. | Lukáš Valášek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
43. | Pavel Handl | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
44. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
45. | Lukáš Ošlejšek | HC Boskovice | O | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Miroslav Dani | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
47. | Petr Kafka | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 19 | 30 | 10 | 40 | 59 | 00:00 | 1 | 2 |
48. | Jan Kvapil | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
49. | Martin Matějček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
50. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 04:30 | 1 | 1 |