Statistiky hráčů soutěže 1. liga - divize střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Daniel Klinecký IHC Chemipro ChrudimO18 40 31 4 35 75 05:30 6 3
2. Daniel Rákos IHC Dynamo PardubiceU15 30 21 8 29 59 03:00 5 2
3. Pavel Kubal IHC Eagles ChrudimU13 14 8 5 13 27 13:00 4 0
4. Jan Kubišta Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO14 25 20 3 23 48 13:00 4 2
5. Vratislav Vápeník IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 16 20 14 34 50 06:00 4 1
6. Radek Velínský IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 22 14 2 16 38 04:00 3 0
7. Petr Beneš IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU16 36 28 12 40 76 06:00 3 1
8. Milan Machač IHC Chemipro ChrudimU18 20 18 3 21 41 10:30 3 0
9. Tomáš Novotný IHC Chemipro ChrudimU18 18 26 6 32 50 04:30 3 2
10. Martin Vágner IHC Hlinsko U3 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 2 1
11. Darek Rudiš IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU5 12 4 0 4 16 03:00 2 1
12. Oscar Flynn IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 11 12 3 15 26 04:30 2 1
13. Michal Antalík BK Letci Nová PakaU8 13 4 1 5 18 06:00 2 0
14. Martin Koudelka SK IHC ChrudimO11 10 7 0 7 17 03:00 2 0
15. Ondřej Solnička IHC Chemipro ChrudimO13 6 4 5 9 15 04:30 2 0
16. Jiří Vašíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO14 14 9 2 11 25 06:00 2 0
17. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO14 16 14 1 15 31 03:00 2 0
18. Michal Zobač IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaP15 18 15 3 18 36 09:00 2 0
19. Filip Švejda IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 15 11 5 16 31 09:00 2 1
20. Jaroslav Moučka IHC Dynamo PardubiceU16 52 40 6 46 98 01:30 2 2
21. Martin Pleva IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaO16 22 16 12 28 50 10:30 2 0
22. Pavel Kavalír IHC Hlinsko U17 16 10 0 10 26 01:30 2 1
23. David Voženílek IHC Chemipro ChrudimO18 28 18 3 21 49 14:00 2 2
24. Jiří Drobný st. IHC LitomyšlO5 4 6 1 7 11 01:30 1 0
25. Martin Havel IHC Hlinsko U6 4 1 0 1 5 04:00 1 0
26. Štěpán Švec IHC LitomyšlU7 7 8 0 8 15 01:30 1 0
27. Miroslav Horyna BK Letci Nová PakaO9 13 3 0 3 16 03:00 1 1
28. Jiří Junek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 9 12 2 14 23 13:30 1 1
29. Radek Pour BK Letci Nová PakaO11 4 4 0 4 8 03:00 1 0
30. Daniel Králíček IHC Hlinsko U11 6 7 0 7 13 04:30 1 0
31. Marek Dvořák SK IHC ChrudimO12 10 3 1 4 14 00:00 1 0
32. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU12 18 11 5 16 34 04:30 1 1
33. Michael Špaček IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 18 21 2 23 41 07:30 1 1
34. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU13 10 4 2 6 16 06:00 1 0
35. Jan Polák IHC Chemipro ChrudimU13 10 7 6 13 23 09:00 1 1
36. Tomáš Langr SK IHC ChrudimO13 10 11 1 12 22 17:30 1 0
37. David Zdražil IHC Hlinsko O14 10 3 0 3 13 01:30 1 2
38. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 29 22 1 23 52 04:30 1 3
39. Vladimír Šedý IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU14 17 8 5 13 30 00:00 1 0
40. Radim Štěpánek IHC Hlinsko U14 6 10 0 10 16 04:30 1 0
41. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU14 4 6 3 9 13 06:00 1 0
42. Jan Ullmann IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO15 5 0 1 1 6 03:00 1 0
43. Libor Boháček IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 17 21 1 22 39 06:00 1 0
44. Marek Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO15 8 16 5 21 29 23:30 1 0
45. Ondřej Šulek IHC Chemipro ChrudimU15 25 21 8 29 54 06:00 1 1
46. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU15 16 15 5 20 36 07:30 1 0
47. Jan Zahradník IHC LitomyšlO15 10 8 3 11 21 03:00 1 0
48. Zdeněk Václavek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU15 18 8 0 8 26 10:00 1 1
49. Martin Šťastný Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO16 8 3 3 6 14 07:30 1 0
50. Miloš Kalous IHC Eagles ChrudimO17 12 13 1 14 26 09:00 1 0