Statistiky hráčů soutěže 1. liga - divize střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Vratislav Vápeník IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 16 20 14 34 50 06:00 4 1
2. Petr Beneš IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU16 36 28 12 40 76 06:00 3 1
3. Lukáš Kotula IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU15 7 6 9 15 22 07:30 0 1
4. Josef Hron IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU17 8 20 9 29 37 00:00 0 0
5. Daniel Rákos IHC Dynamo PardubiceU15 30 21 8 29 59 03:00 5 2
6. Ondřej Šulek IHC Chemipro ChrudimU15 25 21 8 29 54 06:00 1 1
7. Lukáš Krajíček IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU17 14 8 7 15 29 22:00 1 0
8. Jakub Voříšek IHC LitomyšlU13 10 7 6 13 23 04:30 0 0
9. Jan Polák IHC Chemipro ChrudimU13 10 7 6 13 23 09:00 1 1
10. Dominik Brož BK Letci Nová PakaU15 6 9 6 15 21 13:30 0 0
11. Jaroslav Moučka IHC Dynamo PardubiceU16 52 40 6 46 98 01:30 2 2
12. Tomáš Novotný IHC Chemipro ChrudimU18 18 26 6 32 50 04:30 3 2
13. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU12 18 11 5 16 34 04:30 1 1
14. Pavel Kubal IHC Eagles ChrudimU13 14 8 5 13 27 13:00 4 0
15. Vladimír Šedý IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU14 17 8 5 13 30 00:00 1 0
16. Ondřej Havlíček IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU14 12 10 5 15 27 03:00 0 1
17. Filip Švejda IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 15 11 5 16 31 09:00 2 1
18. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU15 16 15 5 20 36 07:30 1 0
19. Dominik Dušek IHC Chemipro ChrudimU17 21 28 5 33 54 13:00 0 0
20. Ondřej Čapek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU12 5 9 4 13 18 04:30 0 0
21. Dárius Brožek IHC Dynamo PardubiceU13 11 6 4 10 21 01:30 0 0
22. Oscar Flynn IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 11 12 3 15 26 04:30 2 1
23. Tomáš Bříza IHC Hlinsko U13 10 5 3 8 18 03:00 0 0
24. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU14 4 6 3 9 13 06:00 1 0
25. Martin Hlaváček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU18 33 21 3 24 57 01:30 0 1
26. Michal Král IHC Hlinsko U18 15 16 3 19 34 07:30 1 0
27. Milan Machač IHC Chemipro ChrudimU18 20 18 3 21 41 10:30 3 0
28. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 5 6 2 8 13 01:30 0 0
29. Radek Velínský IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 22 14 2 16 38 04:00 3 0
30. Jiří Junek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 9 12 2 14 23 13:30 1 1
31. Michael Špaček IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 18 21 2 23 41 07:30 1 1
32. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 13 9 2 11 24 06:00 0 0
33. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU13 10 4 2 6 16 06:00 1 0
34. Jindřich Bouška IHC Hlinsko U14 3 2 2 4 7 00:00 0 0
35. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU18 35 26 2 28 63 06:00 1 1
36. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 2 1 1 2 4 00:00 0 0
37. Erik Burian IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU4 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 0 0
38. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU5 20 1 1 2 22 06:00 0 0
39. Michal Antalík BK Letci Nová PakaU8 13 4 1 5 18 06:00 2 0
40. Filip Krsek BK Letci Nová PakaU9 4 5 1 6 10 01:30 0 0
41. David Koňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU13 2 2 1 3 5 04:30 0 0
42. Tomáš Zadina SK IHC ChrudimU14 5 8 1 9 14 04:30 0 0
43. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 29 22 1 23 52 04:30 1 3
44. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU14 15 10 1 11 26 03:00 0 1
45. Libor Boháček IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 17 21 1 22 39 06:00 1 0
46. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU18 10 8 1 9 19 04:30 1 0
47. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
48. Zdeněk Bulíček BK Letci Nová PakaU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
49. Radim Skalník IHC LitomyšlU2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
50. Daniel Mácha BK Letci Nová PakaU2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0