Statistiky hráčů soutěže Extraliga dorostu - divize západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoU11 22 18 2 20 42 00:00 1 0
2. František Formánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 23 15 2 17 40 10:00 0 2
3. Adam Paleček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 21 10 1 11 32 19:00 2 0
4. Lukáš Plos HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 9 18 0 18 27 00:00 1 1
5. Matěj Strnádek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO14 15 8 2 10 25 14:00 1 2
6. Martin Adam IHC Čerti KladnoU11 11 9 4 13 24 00:00 1 1
7. David Straka HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 11 6 6 12 23 06:00 2 0
8. Filip Šimek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 12 8 1 9 21 01:00 2 0
9. Jiří Ticháček IHC Čerti KladnoO6 10 6 4 10 20 00:00 0 0
10. Samuel Chrénka IHC Čerti KladnoU10 11 6 3 9 20 03:00 0 0
11. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Čerti KladnoU10 8 10 2 12 20 00:00 2 0
12. Štěpán Vyhlídko IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU12 12 8 0 8 20 08:00 2 3
13. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 7 10 2 12 19 02:00 0 0
14. Vojtěch Kubíček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 11 6 2 8 19 02:00 1 2
15. Kateřina Mrázová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU6 12 4 2 6 18 02:00 2 0
16. Lukáš Sýkora IHC Čerti KladnoO14 3 8 6 14 17 02:00 0 0
17. Lenka Kubisková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO6 7 7 0 7 14 00:00 0 0
18. Jakub Koudelka Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 10 4 0 4 14 03:00 0 2
19. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO14 9 4 1 5 14 03:00 2 0
20. Matyáš Macas Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO14 3 10 1 11 14 09:00 0 0
21. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU9 10 2 1 3 13 04:00 1 0
22. Jakub Kuchař IHC Čerti KladnoU11 8 4 1 5 13 00:00 0 0
23. Tomáš Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 2 9 2 11 13 04:00 1 0
24. Matyáš Kryšpín SK ČernošiceU14 9 3 1 4 13 00:00 1 0
25. Kryštof Valkoun Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO14 7 5 0 5 12 11:00 0 0
26. Matěj Kvasnička HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 6 5 0 5 11 04:00 1 0
27. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO9 5 4 1 5 10 04:00 1 0
28. Veronika Hůlková Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž-3 4 2 3 5 9 00:00 0 0
29. Michaela Jančová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO3 7 2 0 2 9 00:00 0 0
30. Jan Helikar HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO9 3 3 2 5 8 04:00 0 0
31. Jakub Tůma HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU9 6 2 0 2 8 00:00 0 0
32. Petra Zelenková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU6 1 6 0 6 7 00:00 0 0
33. Štěpánka Kozlerová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU6 3 3 1 4 7 00:00 0 0
34. Beáta Szelongová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 3 4 0 4 7 00:00 0 0
35. Ondřej Hájek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO8 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
36. Tomáš Maňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
37. Václav Rybář IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO12 5 1 1 2 7 02:00 0 0
38. Ondřej Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 3 3 1 4 7 02:00 0 0
39. Tomáš Panchártek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO14 3 4 0 4 7 16:00 0 0
40. Jan Pěta IHC Čerti KladnoO14 3 3 1 4 7 02:00 1 0
41. Dominika Vopravilová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU6 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 0 0
42. Jakub Václavek SK ČernošiceU12 1 5 0 5 6 00:00 0 0
43. Jan Lochovský HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 3 1 2 3 6 00:00 0 0
44. Veronika Bucifalová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO6 3 2 0 2 5 01:00 0 0
45. Josef Halbych SK ČernošiceO8 3 1 1 2 5 01:00 0 0
46. Aleš Koňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 3 1 1 2 5 03:00 0 0
47. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU12 1 4 0 4 5 00:00 0 0
48. Adam Němec SK ČernošiceO14 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
49. Kateřina Pipková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽU6 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
50. Aleš Matoušek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 3 0 1 1 4 06:00 0 0