Statistiky hráčů soutěže Final Four 1. ligy

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jakub Cik IHC Rebels PoličkaO2 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
2. Dominik Dušek Blackfin Chrudim U2 1 4 0 4 5 00:00 0 0
3. Lukáš Cik IHC Rebels PoličkaO2 1 3 1 4 5 02:00 0 0
4. Michal Hotěk IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 2 2 0 2 4 02:00 0 0
5. Daniel Čech HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BO2 2 0 2 2 4 02:00 0 0
6. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BU2 1 3 0 3 4 00:00 0 0
7. Stanislav Husák IHC Night Birds Přerov BO2 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 1
8. Filip Chvoj HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
9. Vratislav Vápeník IHC Rebels PoličkaO2 2 0 1 1 3 02:00 0 0
10. Martin Pleva IHC Rebels PoličkaO2 1 2 0 2 3 06:00 0 0
11. Lukáš Novák HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 1 0
12. Milan Machač Blackfin Chrudim O2 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
13. Petr Beneš IHC Rebels PoličkaO2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
14. Tomáš Novotný Blackfin Chrudim O2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 1 0
15. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BO2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
16. Filip Hanžl HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BU2 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
17. Tomáš Hanák IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 1 1 0 1 2 04:00 1 0
18. Natan Vráblík Blackfin Chrudim U2 1 0 1 1 2 00:00 0 0
19. Dušan Vápeník IHC Rebels PoličkaU2 1 0 1 1 2 02:00 0 0
20. Tomáš Krupa IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 0 2 0 2 2 04:00 0 0
21. Libor Boháček IHC Rebels PoličkaU2 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
22. David Podepřel IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
23. Timotej Adamec HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BO2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
24. David Voženílek Blackfin Chrudim U2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
25. Daniel Klinecký Blackfin Chrudim U2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
26. Patrik Tarnoczy IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
27. Ondřej Solnička Blackfin Chrudim O2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
28. Tomáš Andrýsek IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 0 1 0 1 1 02:00 0 0
29. Martin Vitásek HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BO2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
30. Erik Vápeník IHC Rebels PoličkaO2 0 1 0 1 1 04:00 0 0
31. Vladimír Šedý IHC Rebels PoličkaU2 0 0 1 1 1 02:00 0 0
32. Michael Špaček Blackfin Chrudim U2 0 0 1 1 1 39:00 0 0
33. Štěpán Lempach Blackfin Chrudim U2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
34. Šimon Lenoch Blackfin Chrudim O2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
35. Jan Barveníček IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
36. Petr Kotulan HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BU2 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
37. David Šimanský IHC Night Birds Přerov BU2 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
38. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři Hořovice BO2 0 0 0 0 0 04:00 0 0