Statistiky týmů soutěže Capri-Sun Cup mini přípravek 2025


Soutěž slušnosti

# klubGPPIM2510GMBMAVG
1.IHC Devils Zlín100000000
2.HC Lvi Břeclav 2160000000
3.IHC Night Birds Přerov 1140000000
4.HC Boskovice 2150000000
5.IHC Devils Zlín 2100000000
6.HC Lvi Břeclav 1160000000
7.IHC Night Birds Přerov 2130000000
8.HC Boskovice160000000
9.Capri-Sun Přerov120000000
10.Neznámý00000000
11.IHC Eagles Olomouc120000000

Přesilovky/oslabení