Statistiky týmů soutěže Capri-Sun Cup mini přípravek 2025


Soutěž slušnosti

# klubGPPIM2510GMBMAVG
1.HC Lvi Břeclav 2160000000
2.HC Lvi Břeclav 1160000000
3.HC Boskovice160000000
4.HC Boskovice 2150000000
5.IHC Night Birds Přerov 1140000000
6.IHC Night Birds Přerov 2130000000
7.Capri-Sun Přerov120000000
8.IHC Eagles Olomouc120000000
9.IHC Devils Zlín 2100000000
10.IHC Devils Zlín100000000
11.Neznámý00000000

Přesilovky/oslabení