Statistiky hráčů soutěže Starší žáci 2018 sk. západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Adam Němec SK ČernošiceO16 2 3 0 3 5 08:00 0 0
2. Matouš Havlík SK ČernošiceO15 0 2 1 3 3 02:00 0 0
3. Tadeáš Zajíc IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO14 9 7 0 7 16 30:00 0 0
4. Adam Paleček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO13 13 8 0 8 21 02:00 1 0
5. Tomáš Panchártek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO13 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 0 0
6. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoO12 15 16 2 18 33 02:00 1 2
7. Martin Adam IHC Čerti KladnoO11 9 3 4 7 16 04:00 2 0
8. Mikuláš Novotný SK ČernošiceO11 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
9. Timotej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 5 6 7 13 18 00:00 0 0
10. Jan Lochovský HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 0 0
11. Filip Sachr IHC Čerti KladnoO11 5 5 0 5 10 01:30 0 0
12. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO11 11 2 0 2 13 02:00 0 0
13. Jakub Kuchař IHC Čerti KladnoO11 3 4 2 6 9 02:00 0 0
14. Martin Vitásek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 5 0 0 0 5 02:00 0 0
15. Andrej Adamec HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 16 18 1 19 35 00:00 1 0
16. Michael Beňačka SK ČernošiceO10 9 1 0 1 10 04:00 1 0
17. Štěpán Kubata SK ČernošiceO9 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
18. Matyáš Stránský IHC Čerti KladnoO9 7 3 0 3 10 00:00 0 0
19. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO9 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
20. Václav Rybář IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO8 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
21. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO8 2 1 1 2 4 02:00 0 0
22. Kateřina Pipková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
23. Kateřina Flachsová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 0 0 1 1 1 02:00 0 0
24. Tereza Němcová Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 1 1 3 4 5 02:00 0 0
25. Jan Pilař Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO7 2 1 0 1 3 02:00 0 0
26. Pavlína Vlková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 3 3 1 4 7 00:00 0 0
27. Barbora Knotková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
28. Michaela Jančová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 2 4 0 4 6 00:00 0 0
29. Martina Vonková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 1 4 1 5 6 02:00 0 0
30. Jiří Kočí IHC Čerti KladnoO7 6 5 2 7 13 00:00 1 0
31. Vojtěch Mazur IHC Čerti KladnoO6 2 4 0 4 6 00:00 0 0
32. Alena Polenská Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO6 9 6 4 10 19 02:00 0 0
33. Josef Halbych SK ČernošiceO6 2 2 0 2 4 02:00 0 0
34. Valentýna Černá Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO5 1 5 0 5 6 00:00 0 0
35. Lenka Kubisková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO5 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
36. Martin Kubánek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO5 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
37. Kristýna Hájková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO4 4 2 1 3 7 00:00 1 0
38. Milan Urbánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
39. Jakub Žmola HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO3 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 0 0
40. Přemysl Štrup Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO3 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
41. Veronika Bucifalová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
42. Beáta Szelongová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
43. Ludmila Nelibová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
44. Petr Kratochvíl IHC Čerti KladnoO1 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0