Statistiky hráčů soutěže 1. liga - divize střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Ondřej Solnička IHC Chemipro ChrudimO13 6 4 5 9 15 04:30 2 0
2. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
3. Marek Kalivoda IHC LitomyšlO1 3 0 0 0 3 01:30 0 0
4. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 2 1 1 2 4 00:00 0 0
5. Daniel Folprecht BK Letci Nová PakaU2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
6. Zdeněk Bulíček BK Letci Nová PakaU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
7. Vladimír Martinec IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
8. Daniel Mácha BK Letci Nová PakaU2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
9. Lukáš Kollman BK Letci Nová PakaU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
10. Radim Skalník IHC LitomyšlU2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
11. Tomáš Kubelka IHC Dynamo PardubiceU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
12. Radek Krsek BK Letci Nová PakaU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
13. Radek Lemfeld IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU3 7 3 0 3 10 01:30 0 0
14. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
15. Filip Jansa BK Letci Nová PakaP3 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
16. Lukáš Nezbeda BK Letci Nová PakaU3 1 4 0 4 5 00:00 0 0
17. Sébastien Langr SK IHC ChrudimO3 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
18. Martin Šindler IHC Dynamo PardubiceO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
19. Martin Fajfr IHC LitomyšlP3 1 2 1 3 4 01:30 0 0
20. Petr Karásek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
21. Lukáš Cik IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaO3 4 4 4 8 12 00:00 0 0
22. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
23. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
24. Martin Vágner IHC Hlinsko U3 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 2 1
25. Martin Páv IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP4 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
26. Jan Kynčl BK Letci Nová PakaP4 0 0 0 0 0 11:30 0 0
27. Filip Vomočil IHC LitomyšlU4 10 7 0 7 17 00:00 0 0
28. Erik Burian IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU4 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 0 0
29. Jiří Maryška IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU5 2 4 0 4 6 01:30 0 0
30. Matěj Bažant IHC LitomyšlO5 5 11 5 16 21 04:30 0 0
31. Vladimír Saifr IHC Hlinsko O5 1 1 0 1 2 08:30 0 0
32. Jiří Drobný st. IHC LitomyšlO5 4 6 1 7 11 01:30 1 0
33. Darek Rudiš IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU5 12 4 0 4 16 03:00 2 1
34. Jan Šklíba IHC Chemipro ChrudimO5 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
35. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU5 20 1 1 2 22 06:00 0 0
36. Matěj Strnádek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO5 1 3 0 3 4 01:30 0 0
37. Lukáš Syrovátka IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 9 7 0 7 16 06:00 0 0
38. Jakub Wasserbauer IHC Hlinsko O6 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
39. Martin Havel IHC Hlinsko U6 4 1 0 1 5 04:00 1 0
40. David Syrovec IHC Chemipro ChrudimU6 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
41. Robert Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO6 1 4 0 4 5 04:00 0 0
42. Oscar Flynn IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 11 12 3 15 26 04:30 2 1
43. Marek Sýkora IHC Eagles ChrudimO6 3 4 2 6 9 01:30 0 0
44. Roman Anděl IHC Dynamo PardubiceO7 2 3 0 3 5 01:30 0 1
45. Štěpán Švec IHC LitomyšlU7 7 8 0 8 15 01:30 1 0
46. Ondřej Čermák Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO7 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 0 0
47. Michal Antalík BK Letci Nová PakaU8 13 4 1 5 18 06:00 2 0
48. Jan Kulhánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO8 6 2 3 5 11 07:30 0 0
49. Jan Turčáni IHC Eagles ChrudimU8 9 1 0 1 10 06:00 0 0
50. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 5 6 2 8 13 01:30 0 0