Statistiky hráčů soutěže 1. liga - divize střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU18 10 8 1 9 19 04:30 1 0
2. Martin Hlaváček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU18 33 21 3 24 57 01:30 0 1
3. David Voženílek IHC Chemipro ChrudimU18 28 18 3 21 49 14:00 2 2
4. Daniel Klinecký IHC Chemipro ChrudimU18 40 31 4 35 75 05:30 6 3
5. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU18 35 26 2 28 63 06:00 1 1
6. Lukáš Krajíček IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU17 14 8 7 15 29 22:00 1 0
7. Petr Štěpánek IHC Chemipro ChrudimU17 4 3 0 3 7 14:30 0 0
8. Dominik Dušek IHC Chemipro ChrudimU17 21 28 5 33 54 13:00 0 0
9. Erik Dvořák BK Letci Nová PakaU16 11 4 0 4 15 03:00 0 0
10. Jaroslav Moučka IHC Dynamo PardubiceU16 52 40 6 46 98 01:30 2 2
11. Daniel Rákos IHC Dynamo PardubiceU15 30 21 8 29 59 03:00 5 2
12. Filip Švejda IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 15 11 5 16 31 09:00 2 1
13. Lukáš Kotula IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU15 7 6 9 15 22 07:30 0 1
14. Libor Boháček IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU15 17 21 1 22 39 06:00 1 0
15. Dominik Brož BK Letci Nová PakaU15 6 9 6 15 21 13:30 0 0
16. Ondřej Šulek IHC Chemipro ChrudimU15 25 21 8 29 54 06:00 1 1
17. Zdeněk Václavek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU15 18 8 0 8 26 10:00 1 1
18. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU15 16 15 5 20 36 07:30 1 0
19. Jindřich Bouška IHC Hlinsko U14 3 2 2 4 7 00:00 0 0
20. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU14 4 6 3 9 13 06:00 1 0
21. Radim Štěpánek IHC Hlinsko U14 6 10 0 10 16 04:30 1 0
22. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU14 29 22 1 23 52 04:30 1 3
23. Ondřej Havlíček IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU14 12 10 5 15 27 03:00 0 1
24. Vladimír Šedý IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU14 17 8 5 13 30 00:00 1 0
25. Tomáš Zadina SK IHC ChrudimU14 5 8 1 9 14 04:30 0 0
26. Jan Polák IHC Chemipro ChrudimU13 10 7 6 13 23 09:00 1 1
27. Dárius Brožek IHC Dynamo PardubiceU13 11 6 4 10 21 01:30 0 0
28. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU13 10 4 2 6 16 06:00 1 0
29. Jakub Voříšek IHC LitomyšlU13 10 7 6 13 23 04:30 0 0
30. Pavel Kubal IHC Eagles ChrudimU13 14 8 5 13 27 13:00 4 0
31. David Koňák IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU13 2 2 1 3 5 04:30 0 0
32. Pavel Paseka IHC Hlinsko U13 2 7 0 7 9 01:30 0 0
33. Tomáš Langr SK IHC ChrudimU13 10 11 1 12 22 17:30 1 0
34. Michael Špaček IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 18 21 2 23 41 07:30 1 1
35. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU12 18 11 5 16 34 04:30 1 1
36. Dušan Vápeník IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaU12 8 8 5 13 21 04:30 0 0
37. Ondřej Čapek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU12 5 9 4 13 18 04:30 0 0
38. Daniel Králíček IHC Hlinsko U11 6 7 0 7 13 04:30 1 0
39. Jiří Junek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU11 9 12 2 14 23 13:30 1 1
40. Radek Velínský IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 22 14 2 16 38 04:00 3 0
41. Štěpán Boček BK Letci Nová PakaU9 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
42. Filip Krsek BK Letci Nová PakaU9 4 5 1 6 10 01:30 0 0
43. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 5 6 2 8 13 01:30 0 0
44. Michal Antalík BK Letci Nová PakaU8 13 4 1 5 18 06:00 2 0
45. Štěpán Švec IHC LitomyšlU7 7 8 0 8 15 01:30 1 0
46. Lukáš Syrovátka IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 9 7 0 7 16 06:00 0 0
47. Martin Havel IHC Hlinsko U6 4 1 0 1 5 04:00 1 0
48. David Syrovec IHC Chemipro ChrudimU6 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
49. Oscar Flynn IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 11 12 3 15 26 04:30 2 1
50. Vladimír Saifr IHC Hlinsko U5 1 1 0 1 2 08:30 0 0