Statistiky hráčů soutěže MMČR přípravek 2019

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Richard Hodek IHC Prague RatsU3 12 3 0 3 15 02:00 4 0
2. Martin Pavlůsek IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěU2 7 2 0 2 9 00:00 1 0
3. Erik Zhejbal HC Lvi BřeclavO3 6 1 0 1 7 08:00 2 0
4. Denis Trachta HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU2 5 2 0 2 7 02:00 1 0
5. Jakub Kováč IHC Čerti KladnoU2 5 2 0 2 7 00:00 0 0
6. Eliáš Zenkl IHC Prague RatsU3 5 4 0 4 9 02:00 1 0
7. Lukáš Potočka HC Lvi BřeclavO3 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 1 0
8. Michal Petrák IHC Čerti KladnoU2 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
9. Dominik Šindler IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 3 1 0 1 4 02:00 0 1
10. Tomáš Dvořák HC Lvi BřeclavU3 3 4 0 4 7 08:00 0 1
11. Adam Hlaváček IHC Prague RatsP3 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 1
12. Adam Sedlář HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 2 0
13. Denis Mana IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 2 0 2 4 02:00 0 0
14. Albert Štramberský IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěU2 2 2 1 3 5 00:00 0 0
15. Matouš Kaleta IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěU2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
16. Jaroslav Petera IHC Čerti KladnoO2 2 2 0 2 4 04:00 0 0
17. Matyáš Procházka HC Lvi BřeclavO3 2 3 2 5 7 02:00 1 0
18. Jiří Peluha IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 0 0 0 1 04:00 0 0
19. Štěpán Mariaš IHC Čerti KladnoO2 1 0 0 0 1 04:00 0 0
20. Samuel Bodiš IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěO2 1 3 0 3 4 00:00 0 0
21. Danil Jieri HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
22. Jakub Tatíček IHC Čerti KladnoU2 1 3 0 3 4 00:00 0 0
23. Jáchym Kincl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO2 1 2 0 2 3 02:00 1 0
24. Jan Chaloupka IHC Čerti KladnoU2 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
25. Šimon Kaleta IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 1
26. Tobiáš Janek IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 1 1 0 1 2 08:00 1 0
27. Vojtěch Macháček IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 2 0 2 3 02:00 0 0
28. Jan Kružík HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
29. David Malaska IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěO2 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
30. Matyáš Burnus IHC Prague RatsO2 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
31. Josef Štembera HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU2 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
32. František Polák IHC Čerti KladnoU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 1 0
33. Marián Mojžíš IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
34. Matyáš Tvrzník IHC Prague RatsO3 1 1 0 1 2 04:00 0 0
35. Matěj Strapina HC Lvi BřeclavU3 1 2 0 2 3 02:00 0 0
36. Adrian Abazaj HC Lvi BřeclavU3 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
37. Marek Jochym IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
38. Matyas Hanzi Arnold HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
39. Jakub Palla IHC Čerti KladnoU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
40. Daniela Mošťková IHC CSC Roller U. HradištěO2 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
41. Radek Bartoněk IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
42. Tomáš Slavkovský IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 0 0 0 0 04:00 0 0
43. Alex Černošek IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
44. Marek Snášel IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
45. Šimon Oharek IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
46. Matyáš Bohata HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU2 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
47. Marek Opluštil IHC Prague RatsP3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
48. Alexandr Lokvenc IHC Prague RatsU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
49. Oscar Michalovič HC Lvi BřeclavO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
50. Adam Král HC Lvi BřeclavO3 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0