Statistiky týmů soutěže Capri-Sun Cup mini přípravek 2025


Soutěž slušnosti

# klubGPPIM2510GMBMAVG
1.HC Lvi Břeclav 1160000000
2.IHC Night Birds Přerov 2130000000
3.HC Boskovice160000000
4.Capri-Sun Přerov120000000
5.Neznámý00000000
6.IHC Eagles Olomouc120000000
7.IHC Devils Zlín100000000
8.HC Lvi Břeclav 2160000000
9.IHC Night Birds Přerov 1140000000
10.HC Boskovice 2150000000
11.IHC Devils Zlín 2100000000

Přesilovky/oslabení