Statistiky hráčů soutěže 1. liga - divize střed 2018
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj Poul | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Ondřej Poul | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Radek Pilař | BK Nová Paka | U | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Lukáš Krajíček | HC Spartak Polička | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Jan Vondrlík | BK Nová Paka | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Jan Turčáni | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Marek Voženílek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Jan Kovačík | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Vratislav Vápeník | HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Ondřej Vala | IHC Hlinsko | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Jakub Wasserbauer | IHC Hlinsko | O | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Vladimír Martinec | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Martin Šindler | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Matěj Strnádek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Ondřej Čermák | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Martin Mach | HC Spartak Polička | O | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Jaroslav Pešek | IHC Hlinsko | O | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Petr Beneš | HC Spartak Polička | U | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Lukáš Bureš | IHC Hlinsko | U | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Jan Kulhánek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 09:00 | 1 | 0 |
21. | Darek Rudiš | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Pavel Kubal | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 6 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Dominik Brož | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 04:30 | 1 | 1 |
24. | Martin Pleva | HC Spartak Polička | O | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:30 | 3 | 0 |
25. | Radim Štěpánek | IHC Hlinsko | U | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Jakub Šuvara | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 7 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Lukáš Syrovátka | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Marek Hemský | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
29. | Tomáš Hejduk | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Josef Hron | HC Spartak Polička | O | 8 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Jiří Maryška | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Miroslav Horyna | BK Nová Paka | O | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Tomáš Kolín | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Zdeněk Václavek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Daniel Rákos | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 9 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Erik Vápeník | HC Spartak Polička | U | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Radek Velínský | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 04:30 | 2 | 0 |
38. | Corbin Butcher | IHC Hlinsko | U | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Jiří Plch | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 9 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 06:00 | 5 | 0 |
40. | Michal Loudil | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Oscar Flynn | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 10 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
42. | Martin Koudelka | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 10 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
43. | Ondřej Čapek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Jakub Syrovátka | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 1 |
45. | Tomáš Kubelka | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
46. | Martin Šťastný | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 04:30 | 0 | 1 |
47. | Lukáš Andrejs | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Jiří Vašíček | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Jiří Junek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 09:00 | 1 | 1 |
50. | Marek Kišš | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 10 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 39 | 04:30 | 2 | 0 |