Statistiky hráčů soutěže 2017 - 1. liga - divize střed
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Kavalír | U | 11 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 42 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Marek Kišš | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 10 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 22 | 44 | 07:30 | 3 | 0 |
3. | Jiří Plch | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 11 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Jaroslav Moučka | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 10 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 32 | 03:00 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Petr Beneš | HC Spartak Polička | U | 10 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 07:30 | 2 | 1 |
6. | Jakub Šuvara | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 9 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 06:00 | 1 | 2 |
7. | David Komárek | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 11 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 32 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Libor Boháček | HC Spartak Polička | U | 10 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Filip Nevečeřal | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 11 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 32 | 09:00 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Lukáš Andrejs | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 12 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 10:30 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Tomáš Kubelka | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 12 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Jaroslav Pešek | In-line team Skuteč | O | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
13. | Ondřej Poul | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 8 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
14. | David Zdražil | O | 11 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Jan Kubišta | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 31 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Marek Drtina | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 9 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Lukáš Krajíček | HC Spartak Polička | U | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 10:00 | 3 | 0 |
18. | Matěj Poul | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 9 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
19. | Martin Havel | O | 10 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 25 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 | |
20. | Martin Vágner | In-line team Skuteč | O | 11 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Ondřej Havlíček | HC Spartak Polička | U | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
22. | Šimon Lenoch | In-line team Skuteč | O | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Tomáš Langr | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 11 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
24. | Tomáš Kolín | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 11 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Vladimír Šedý | HC Spartak Polička | U | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Martin Hlaváček | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 9 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Miloš Kalous | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Michal Zobač | HC Spartak Polička | P | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Michal Feledík | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Jan Turčáni | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Dušan Vápeník | HC Spartak Polička | O | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jiří Polák | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Marek Dvořák | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Michal Král | U | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 10:00 | 1 | 0 | |
35. | Petr Štěpánek | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Ondřej Polák | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Martin Šindler | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Dárius Brožek | In-line team Skuteč | U | 10 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
39. | Václav Novák | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
40. | Martin Pleva | HC Spartak Polička | O | 11 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 25 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
41. | Marek Voženílek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Marek Havel | In-line team Skuteč | U | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Corbin Butcher | U | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 16:30 | 0 | 0 | |
44. | Filip Komárek | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Martin Čejka | In-line team Skuteč | U | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Zdeněk Formánek | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:00 | 1 | 0 |
47. | Martin Voleský | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Martin Šťastný | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
49. | Patrik Lenoch | In-line team Skuteč | O | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Lukáš Cik | HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |