Statistiky hráčů soutěže 2017- 1. liga - divize západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Formánek | SK Černošice B | U | 7 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 32 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
2. | David Jindra | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 33 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Jiří Hrdina | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 11 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 39 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Ronald Schubert | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 10 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 03:00 | 4 | 1 |
5. | Tomáš Veselý | IHC Rakovník | U | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Ivo Jindrák | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 9 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Marek Kiss | IHC Rakovník | U | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Jaroslav Krpelan | IHC Rakovník | U | 8 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
9. | Ondřej Gebhart | IHC Rakovník | U | 9 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 44 | 01:30 | 4 | 3 |
10. | Daniel Maděra | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 5 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Roman Formánek | SK Černošice B | U | 7 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 07:30 | 3 | 0 |
12. | Jan Jindra II. | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 8 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Jakub Marek | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Vojtěch Urbančík | SK Černošice B | U | 8 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 12:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Lukáš Syrovátka | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 9 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Radek Krsek | BK Nová Paka | U | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Martin Tolkner | IHC Rakovník | U | 9 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
18. | Petr Hanzlík | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 10 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Jiří Junek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
20. | Lukáš Kollman | BK Nová Paka | U | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Štěpán Dressler | BK Nová Paka | U | 9 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
22. | Tomáš Hlaváč | SK Černošice B | U | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Radek Mojžíš | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Vít Hrůza | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Tomáš Nádvorník | BK Nová Paka | U | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Jan Smejkal | SK Černošice B | U | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | David Jícha | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 4 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Josef Hasman | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Martin Gebhart | IHC Rakovník | U | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
30. | Pavel Zuska | IHC Rakovník | U | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 22:00 | 0 | 1 |
31. | Radek Pilař | BK Nová Paka | U | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jakub Hofmeister | SK Černošice B | U | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 03:00 | 0 | 2 |
33. | Jiří Maryška | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
34. | Jiří Karel | IHC Rakovník | U | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Matouš Větrovec | IHC Rakovník | U | 6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
36. | Martin Pultar | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Michal Zavázal | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Erik Dvořák | BK Nová Paka | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Lukáš Kolaja | SK Černošice B | U | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice B | U | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 04:30 | 2 | 1 |
41. | Jan Merkl | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
42. | Martin Duchek | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Jakub Hron | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Radek Lemfeld | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Lukáš Kotula | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Michal Studnička | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Darek Rudiš | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Dominik Dušek | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
49. | Lukáš Opat | IHC Rakovník | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Michael Růžička | SK Černošice B | U | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |