1. |
Lukáš Syrovátka |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Lukáš Kotula |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Tomáš Václavík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Libor Boháček |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Radek Mojžíš |
IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Aleš Gärtner |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Ivo Jindrák |
IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Jiří Karafiát |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
16:00 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Jakub Juhász |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 4 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
10. |
Zdeněk Václavek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Petr Hanzlík |
IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
12. |
Filip Švejda |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Jiří Junek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Jan Merkl |
IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Martin Červenka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
16. |
Erik Vápeník |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 4 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
17. |
Martin Duchek |
IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Marek Schuster |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Jiří Piluša |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
20. |
Radek Lemfeld |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Lukáš Krajíček |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
17:30 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Ronald Schubert |
IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Vít Mika |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
13:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Vladimír Šedý |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Dominik Dušek |
IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 4 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
01:30 |
1 |
2 |
26. |
Pavel Sedláček |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Petr Beneš |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 4 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
01:30 |
3 |
0 |
28. |
Daniel Maděra |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Karel Richter |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 5 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
14:30 |
0 |
0 |