Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2018
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Karafiát | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Martin Galetka | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Marek Antal | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Marek Pilát | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 2 |
6. | David Pavlůsek | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Petr Kafka | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 34 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 71 | 00:00 | 2 | 3 |
8. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 11 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 33 | 13:30 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Radim Budil | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
10. | František Kazlepka | Mission Roller Brno | U | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Daniel Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 04:30 | 1 | 2 |
12. | Tomáš Zdráhal | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Pavel Handl | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 57 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 10 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Michael Chvostek | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
17. | Filip Palička | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
18. | Jakub Heralt | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Lukáš Šmíd | HC Boskovice | U | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
20. | Jaroslav Janeba | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Matěj Poul | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 06:00 | 1 | 2 |
23. | Jiří Tuček | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26:00 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Adam Flok | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Stanislav Husák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 04:30 | 0 | 1 |
27. | Jan Mikulec | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
28. | Robin Gebauer | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Roman Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | U | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Prague Rats | U | 9 | 18 | 24 | 10 | 34 | 52 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
31. | Martin Matějček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
32. | Jiří Kalla | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
33. | Erik Hložánek | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Daniel Indrák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Tomáš Sršeň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 17:30 | 0 | 1 |
36. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 8 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
37. | Jiří Nekvinda | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Jan Bartko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 8 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
40. | Jan Dufek | Mission Roller Brno | U | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
41. | Adam Kubík | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
42. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 04:30 | 3 | 0 |
43. | Michal Venclík | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Ondřej Kovařčík | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 7 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
45. | Lubomír Korhoň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Pavel Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Jindřich Zítka | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Jan Kvapil | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Dominik Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Jiří Drobný | Mission Roller Brno | U | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |