Statistiky hráčů soutěže MČR Přípravka - divize západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Ríša Hodek IHC Prague RatsP9 26 7 0 7 33 00:00 3 3
2. Jakub Kováč IHC Čerti KladnoU5 16 4 0 4 20 00:00 3 1
3. Jáchym Kincl SK ČernošiceO5 15 3 0 3 18 02:00 0 2
4. David Starý IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 13 5 0 5 18 04:00 0 2
5. Eliáš Zenkl IHC Prague RatsP6 10 6 0 6 16 00:00 2 0
6. Denis Trachta HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU5 8 7 0 7 15 04:00 1 1
7. Adam Hlaváček IHC Prague RatsP9 13 2 0 2 15 08:00 1 0
8. Štěpán Hašek IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 7 5 2 7 14 04:00 2 0
9. Matyas Arnold HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU5 6 6 0 6 12 00:00 1 0
10. Aleš Vostárek IHC Prague RatsP9 10 2 0 2 12 04:00 1 0
11. Jaroslav Petera IHC Čerti KladnoU5 4 7 0 7 11 02:00 1 1
12. Tomáš Čáslava IHC Dynamo PardubiceO5 6 3 1 4 10 00:00 0 1
13. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 7 3 0 3 10 02:00 1 0
14. Josef Štembera HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO5 8 1 0 1 9 06:00 0 0
15. Adam Tábor IHC Prague RatsP9 4 4 0 4 8 02:00 0 0
16. František Florián IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 3 2 1 3 6 00:00 0 0
17. Adam Luděk Král IHC Dynamo PardubiceO5 2 4 0 4 6 00:00 0 0
18. Jan Hanzlík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 2 4 0 4 6 02:00 0 0
19. Jan Chaloupka IHC Čerti KladnoU5 4 1 0 1 5 02:00 1 0
20. Jan Kružík HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU5 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
21. Adam Purma IHC Prague RatsP6 1 2 2 4 5 00:00 0 0
22. Jakub Hladík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU4 3 1 0 1 4 02:00 2 0
23. Sofie Hanžlová HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU5 0 4 0 4 4 04:00 0 0
24. Matyáš Bohata HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU5 3 1 0 1 4 04:00 0 1
25. Matyáš Hamouz IHC Roller Storm PrahaU6 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
26. Jan Pelech IHC Roller Storm PrahaU6 3 0 1 1 4 00:00 2 0
27. Matěj Punčochář IHC Prague RatsP9 3 1 0 1 4 06:00 0 0
28. Viktor Vycpálek IHC Čerti KladnoO2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
29. Marek  Dvořák  SK ČernošiceU3 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
30. Petr Lágner SK ČernošiceU3 0 0 3 3 3 00:00 0 0
31. Matyáš Burnus IHC Prague RatsP3 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 1 0
32. Štěpán Mariaš IHC Čerti KladnoO5 1 2 0 2 3 12:00 0 0
33. Jakub Synek IHC Roller Storm PrahaU6 2 0 1 1 3 02:00 1 0
34. Daniel Hlávka IHC Roller Storm PrahaO6 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
35. Jan Bumba IHC Roller Storm PrahaO6 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
36. Tomáš Kňava IHC Dynamo PardubiceO6 2 1 0 1 3 08:00 1 0
37. Jáchym Synek SK ČernošiceU2 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
38. František Polák IHC Čerti KladnoU2 2 0 0 0 2 02:00 0 0
39. Martin Horn IHC Roller Storm PrahaO3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
40. David Škaloud IHC Čerti KladnoO5 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
41. Marek Opluštil IHC Prague RatsP9 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
42. Niko Chelko IHC Roller Storm PrahaO3 0 1 0 1 1 02:00 0 0
43. Matěj Strejčovský SK ČernošiceO3 1 0 0 0 1 12:00 0 0
44. Matyáš Urbančík IHC Roller Storm PrahaO3 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
45. Jakub Tatíček IHC Čerti KladnoU3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
46. Martin Mecera IHC Prague RatsP3 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
47. Filip Zeman IHC Čerti KladnoO3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
48. Jakub Palla IHC Čerti KladnoU5 1 0 0 0 1 02:00 0 0
49. Josef Krejčí IHC Roller Storm PrahaU6 1 0 0 0 1 04:00 0 0
50. Vojtěch Rozboud IHC Roller Storm PrahaO6 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0