1. |
Jakub Štěpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 18 |
15 |
17 |
3 |
20 |
35 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Daniel Folprecht |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Tomáš Bříza |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 13 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Jiří Maryška |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Tomáš Kubelka |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Petr Štěpánek |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 17 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
14:30 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Martin Pleva |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 16 |
22 |
16 |
12 |
28 |
50 |
10:30 |
2 |
0 |
8. |
Roman Anděl |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 7 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
01:30 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Lukáš Syrovátka |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 6 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Michal Antalík |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 8 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
11. |
Jakub Wasserbauer |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Filip Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 18 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
19 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
13. |
Erik Dvořák |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 16 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
15 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Tomáš Zadina |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 14 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Petr Beneš |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 16 |
36 |
28 |
12 |
40 |
76 |
06:00 |
3 |
1 |
16. |
Ondřej Bláha |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 12 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
16 |
13:00 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Radek Krsek |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Martin Šťastný |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 16 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
07:30 |
1 |
0 |
19. |
Radek Lemfeld |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Miloš Kalous |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 17 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
14 |
26 |
09:00 |
1 |
0 |
21. |
Štěpán Švec |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 7 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
15 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
22. |
Michal Loudil |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Jan Polák |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
09:00 |
1 |
1 |
24. |
Filip Švejda |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 15 |
15 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
31 |
09:00 |
2 |
1 |
25. |
Daniel Rákos |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 15 |
30 |
21 |
8 |
29 |
59 |
03:00 |
5 |
2 |
26. |
Matěj Bažant |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 5 |
5 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
21 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Stanislav Paseka |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Martin Hujer |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 14 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Filip Jansa |
BK Letci Nová Paka | P | 3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
David Voženílek |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 18 |
28 |
18 |
3 |
21 |
49 |
14:00 |
2 |
2 |
31. |
Aleš Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Martin Havel |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
04:00 |
1 |
0 |
33. |
Jan Krejza |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 15 |
26 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
44 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Lukáš Nezbeda |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Jiří Provazník |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
14:30 |
0 |
1 |
36. |
Zdeněk Bulíček |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Filip Nevečeřal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 18 |
12 |
19 |
4 |
23 |
35 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Michal Svoboda |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 15 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Michael Špaček |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 12 |
18 |
21 |
2 |
23 |
41 |
07:30 |
1 |
1 |
40. |
Martin Koudelka |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 11 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
17 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
41. |
Ondřej Havlíček |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 14 |
12 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
42. |
Dárius Brožek |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 13 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
21 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Ondřej Dvořák |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 15 |
16 |
15 |
5 |
20 |
36 |
07:30 |
1 |
0 |
44. |
Sébastien Langr |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Jindřich Bouška |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 14 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Vladimír Martinec |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Martin Šindler |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Tomáš Novotný |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 18 |
18 |
26 |
6 |
32 |
50 |
04:30 |
3 |
2 |
49. |
David Syrovec |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Jakub Voříšek |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |