Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2019 - play-off
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
2. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Petr Kafka | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
6. | David Šebek | HC Boskovice | O | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Tomáš Müller | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Filip Král | HC Boskovice | O | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 22:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Martin Fiala | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Oscar Flynn | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Petr Holík | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
14. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
15. | Petr Školoud | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
16. | David Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Martin Matějček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Miroslav Dani | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Juraj Jurík | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Jan Merkl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Lukáš Kastner | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Jakub Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Filip Novák | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Dominik Hrachovina | Mission Roller Brno | O | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Jan Andrýsek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 05:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | David Bílý | HC Boskovice | O | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Tomáš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Michal Šimo | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Matěj Mach | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Prague Rats | O | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
34. | Dominik Raška | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Erik Pospíšil | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Jiří Goiš | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | O | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Baptiste Boitard | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Mikuláš Zbořil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Adam Přibyl | IHC Prague Rats | O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | David Sem | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Jan Kern | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14:00 | 1 | 0 |
44. | Ondřej Stehlík | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Daniel Plitko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Matěj Jaroš | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Jan Hasoň | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Ronald Wurm | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Ondřej Sluštík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Filip Ohera | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |