Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2023 – Play-off
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Hronek | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Petr Hašek | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Adam Kubík | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Oscar Flynn | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Daniel Kružík | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Jakub Navrátil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Jiří Stejskal | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Luboš Rosendorf | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Prague Rats | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Jan Kern | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Dominik Hrachovina | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Tomáš Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
17. | Pavel Strýček | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
18. | Petr Kafka | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Petr Obdržálek | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Lukáš Šmíd | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Jakub Kachlík | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Šimon Marha | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Filip Král | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
24. | Michal Bezouška | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | David Bílý | HC Boskovice | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Filip Pavlík | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | David Sedláček | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Pavel Šimek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Radek Kučeřík | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | David Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Vojtěch Malínek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Petr Josefus | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Šimon Slavíček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
35. | Lukáš Plos | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Tomáš Andrýsek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Dominik Luža | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Jiří Suhrada | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Filip Šindelek | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Daniel Indrák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
41. | Adam Bachánek | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Daniel Gazda | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Tomáš Krupa | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Richard Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Michal Brida | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Jakub Kuchař | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Tomáš Müller | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Matěj Strnádek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Daniel Dunda | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | David Malík | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |