Statistiky hráčů soutěže Starší žáci 2018 sk. západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Tadeáš Zajíc IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO14 9 7 0 7 16 30:00 0 0
2. Lukáš Plos HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 15 11 0 11 26 18:00 5 0
3. František Formánek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU13 25 9 0 9 34 14:00 1 0
4. Tomáš Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 4 6 0 6 10 12:00 2 0
5. Kryštof Valkoun Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 2 2 0 2 4 08:00 1 0
6. Matyáš Šapovaliv IHC Čerti KladnoU11 8 8 0 8 16 08:00 1 0
7. Matěj Strnádek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO14 9 7 2 9 18 08:00 1 1
8. Adam Němec SK ČernošiceO16 2 3 0 3 5 08:00 0 0
9. Lucie Nováková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU7 5 4 0 4 9 06:00 0 0
10. Matyáš Macas Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO13 3 8 2 10 13 06:00 0 0
11. Tomáš Panchártek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO13 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 0 0
12. Tomáš Hanžl HC Cvočkaři HořoviceP5 3 2 1 3 6 04:00 0 0
13. Jan Pažout IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 4 3 1 4 8 04:00 0 0
14. Miloš Karmazín IHC Čerti KladnoU9 10 5 0 5 15 04:00 2 0
15. Michael Beňačka SK ČernošiceU10 9 1 0 1 10 04:00 1 0
16. Jakub Kozák SK ČernošiceU10 5 3 0 3 8 04:00 0 0
17. Patrik Landsmann Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 4 0 0 0 4 04:00 0 0
18. Jakub Uhlíř HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU11 12 6 2 8 20 04:00 1 0
19. Martin Adam IHC Čerti KladnoU11 9 3 4 7 16 04:00 2 0
20. Filip Šimek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 13 8 1 9 22 04:00 0 0
21. Pavel Račko IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 5 7 1 8 13 04:00 0 0
22. Ondřej Hlaváček SK ČernošiceU3 2 0 0 0 2 02:00 0 0
23. Pavel Pišinger IHC Čerti KladnoU5 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
24. Martin Kubánek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO5 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
25. Alena Polenská Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO6 9 6 4 10 19 02:00 0 0
26. Josef Halbych SK ČernošiceO6 2 2 0 2 4 02:00 0 0
27. Jan Pilař Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO7 2 1 0 1 3 02:00 0 0
28. Tereza Horáková IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽP7 12 2 1 3 15 02:00 0 0
29. David Kříž SK ČernošiceU7 2 1 0 1 3 02:00 1 0
30. Monika Řepková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 3 4 0 4 7 02:00 0 0
31. Matyáš Kryšpín SK ČernošiceU7 5 2 0 2 7 02:00 1 0
32. Kateřina Flachsová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽO7 0 0 1 1 1 02:00 0 0
33. Matěj Vaníček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU7 0 1 0 1 1 02:00 0 0
34. Jakub Vojta SK ČernošiceU7 0 2 0 2 2 02:00 0 0
35. Martina Vonková Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 1 4 1 5 6 02:00 0 0
36. Nikola Garažiová IHC Roller Storm Praha ŽU7 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
37. Tereza Šťastná Mad Parrots Úhřetice ŽO7 1 1 3 4 5 02:00 0 0
38. Jakub Votoupal IHC Čerti KladnoU8 7 3 0 3 10 02:00 1 0
39. Václav Komínek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU8 2 1 1 2 4 02:00 0 0
40. Ondřej Chabada Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 2 3 0 3 5 02:00 0 0
41. Jakub Kuchař IHC Čerti KladnoU11 3 4 2 6 9 02:00 0 0
42. Martin Vitásek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO11 5 0 0 0 5 02:00 0 0
43. Martin Kotyk IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO11 11 2 0 2 13 02:00 0 0
44. Jakub Altrichter IHC Čerti KladnoU12 15 16 2 18 33 02:00 1 2
45. Adam Paleček Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU13 13 8 0 8 21 02:00 1 0
46. Ondřej Rydval IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU14 4 7 1 8 12 02:00 0 0
47. Matouš Havlík SK ČernošiceO15 0 2 1 3 3 02:00 0 0
48. Filip Sachr IHC Čerti KladnoO11 5 5 0 5 10 01:30 0 0
49. Vladimír Dykas IHC Čerti KladnoO1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
50. Petr Kratochvíl IHC Čerti KladnoO1 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0